Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
227,558.01 Euro
Request Reference:
11/2024
Request Name:
Requalificação de espaço na EB1 de Lagoa para instalação do Centro Qualifica
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Awarded
Description:
A necessidade de execução desta empreitada prende-se com o objetivo de requalificar este espaço de forma que no mesmo seja instalado um centro de formações.
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Execution of Works
Main Object CPV Main Category:
LARGO DO MUNICÍPIO 8401-851 União das freguesias de Lagoa e Carvoeiro Lagoa Faro PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
45262700-8 - Building alteration work
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
4/11/2024 4:24 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
4/11/2024 1:00 AM
(UTC +1 hour)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
5/11/2024 5:00 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Warranties?
Yes
Seriousness of the offer
Compliance
Yes
Conforme artigo 25.º do Programa de Concurso
% of contract value
5
Warranty Start Date
-
Warranty End Date
-
Extra-contractual civil liability
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
Declaração RGPD.DOC
Declaração RGPD.DOC
Anexos Convite
Download
Anexo I Dec. aceitação C.Encargos.doc
Anexo I Dec. aceitação C.Encargos.doc
Anexos Convite
Download
Programa de Concurso.pdf
Programa de Concurso.pdf
Anexos Convite
Download
Mapa de Quantidades.xlsx
Mapa de Quantidades.xlsx
Anexos Convite
Download
Peças.zip
Peças.zip
Anexos Convite
Download
Caderno Encargos.pdf
Caderno Encargos.pdf
Anexos Convite
Download
Anúncio.pdf
Anúncio.pdf
Anexos Convite
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.2222667
5/29/2024
215,000.00 Euro
Active
Awarded Company
Contract Value
Document(s)
M.J.Mourão Serviços e Construções Lda
215,000.00 Euro
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
Options available?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Administrative and revision information
Electronic invoicing will be accepted?
Yes
Electronic payment will be used?
Yes
Review Body Name
Município de Lagoa
Review Body Location
Edifício Paços do Concelho, Largo do Município 8401-851 União das freguesias de Lagoa e Carvoeiro Lagoa Faro PORTUGAL
Review Body Email
geral@cm-lagoa.pt
Review Body Phone
+351 282380400
Review Body Fax
+351 282380444
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
Vision
1
Secção
1.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
Requalificação de espaço na EB1 de Lagoa para instalação do Centro Qualifica
1,00
VG
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
1.2
Mapa de Quantidades.xlsx
Modelo:
Mapa de Quantidades.xlsx
Evaluation
Evaluation
Vision
Avaliação
Definir modelo de avaliação
Sim
Não
Modalidade de avaliação
Selecione…
Monofator
Método de Avaliação
Selecione…
Manual
Divulgar critérios de avaliação
Sim
Não
Critérios da Avaliação
1 - Evaluation Rules
Critérios da Avaliação
Descrição
Tipo de Fator
Peso (%)
1.
Preço
Preço
100%
Normas de desempate
Definir normas de desempate?
Sim
Não
Normas de desempate
Nível
Tipo de Norma
Descrição
Critério
1
Sorteio
Conforme peças do procedimento
-
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
No items found...