Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
1,611,102.50 Euro
Request Reference:
CPI02A/AE1MC/2024
Request Name:
Aquisição de hardware, software, mobiliário, máquinas e utensílios no âmbito do Centro Tecnológico Especializado Industrial
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Awarded
Description:
Aquisição de hardware, software, mobiliário, máquinas e utensílios no âmbito do Centro Tecnológico Especializado Industrial
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Lot Name
Lot Base Price
Expected Duration
Robótica
-
8
(
Months
)
Hardware e máquinas
-
8
(
Months
)
Mobiliário e Bancadas
-
8
(
Months
)
Ferramentas e utensílios
-
8
(
Months
)
Software
-
8
(
Months
)
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Supplies Acquisition
Description:
Concurso Público Internacional
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Rua caetano Mesquita Vasconcelos, nº46 4630-103 Marco de Canaveses Marco de Canavezes Porto PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
31700000-3 - Electronic, electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
3/19/2024 10:56 AM
(UTC 0 hours)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
3/18/2024 12:00 AM
(UTC 0 hours)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
4/18/2024 11:59 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Warranties?
Yes
Seriousness of the offer
Compliance
Yes
de acordo com as peças do procedimento
% of contract value
5
Warranty Start Date
-
Warranty End Date
-
Extra-contractual civil liability
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
Programa_ProcedimentoFinal (1).pdf
Programa_ProcedimentoFinal (1).pdf
Download
Caderno_EncargosFinal 1.pdf
Caderno_EncargosFinal 1.pdf
Download
CADERNO ENCARGOS_Anexo I_Vários lotes_quantidades_signed.pdf
CADERNO ENCARGOS_Anexo I_Vários lotes_quantidades_signed.pdf
Download
CADERNO ENCARGOS_Anexo II_Vários Lotes_especificações_signed.pdf
CADERNO ENCARGOS_Anexo II_Vários Lotes_especificações_signed.pdf
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.2234475
6/20/2024
1,542,956.00 Euro
Active
Awarded Company
Contract Value
Document(s)
Awarded lot
BCN - Sistemas de Escritório e Imagem, S.A.
515,835.00 Euro
Robótica
BCN - Sistemas de Escritório e Imagem, S.A.
595,791.00 Euro
Hardware e máquinas
BCN - Sistemas de Escritório e Imagem, S.A.
151,500.00 Euro
Mobiliário e Bancadas
BCN - Sistemas de Escritório e Imagem, S.A.
199,979.00 Euro
Ferramentas e utensílios
BCN - Sistemas de Escritório e Imagem, S.A.
79,851.00 Euro
Software
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
Options available?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
Yes
Identification of the project
Investimento RE-C06-i01; Projeto 1561
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
Suitability to persue the professional activity,including requirements relating to enrolement on professional or trade registers - List and brief description
desconhecido
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Administrative and revision information
Electronic invoicing will be accepted?
Yes
Electronic payment will be used?
Yes
Review Body Name
Conselho Administrativo
Review Body Location
Rua caetano Mesquita Vasconcelos, nº46 4630-103 Marco de Canaveses Marco de Canavezes Porto PORTUGAL
Review Body Email
ctei@ae1marco.pt
Review Body Phone
+351 255538240
Review Body Fax
+351 255538240
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
Vision
1
Título do Lote
Robótica
Preço Base / Valor Estimado
518.894,60
1.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
Valor Global do Lote
1,00
UN
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
2
Título do Lote
Hardware e máquinas
Preço Base / Valor Estimado
596.396,37
2.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
Valor Global do Lote
1,00
UN
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
3
Título do Lote
Mobiliário e Bancadas
Preço Base / Valor Estimado
181.028,55
3.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
Valor Global do Lote
1,00
UN
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
4
Título do Lote
Ferramentas e utensílios
Preço Base / Valor Estimado
201.960,98
4.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
Valor Global do Lote
1,00
UN
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
5
Título do Lote
Software
Preço Base / Valor Estimado
112.822,00
5.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
Valor Global do Lote
1,00
UN
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
Evaluation
Evaluation
Vision
Avaliação
Definir modelo de avaliação
Sim
Não
Modalidade de avaliação
Selecione…
Multifator
Método de Avaliação
Selecione…
Manual
Divulgar critérios de avaliação
Sim
Não
Critérios da Avaliação
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
No items found...