Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
256,889.63 Euro
Request Reference:
CP/02/DOM/2024
Request Name:
OBRAS DE REABILITAÇÃO E REQUALIFICAÇÃO “ATL GENTE MIÚDA ESTUDARIA – PRAÇA BARBEZIEUX e ATL GENTE MIÚDA - FUNDO DE VILA
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Awarded
Description:
OBRAS DE REABILITAÇÃO E REQUALIFICAÇÃO “ATL GENTE MIÚDA ESTUDARIA – PRAÇA BARBEZIEUX e ATL GENTE MIÚDA - FUNDO DE VILA
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Execution of Works
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Avenida da Liberdade São João da Madeira Aveiro PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
45262700-8 - Building alteration work
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
1/30/2024 4:37 PM
(UTC 0 hours)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
1/30/2024 5:47 PM
(UTC 0 hours)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
2/23/2024 6:00 PM
(UTC 0 hours)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Warranties?
No
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
PC 493_2024 - INF 003_2024.pdf
PC 493_2024 - INF 003_2024.pdf
Download
Gestor Contrato.pdf
Gestor Contrato.pdf
Download
Declaração Vortal.pdf
Declaração Vortal.pdf
Download
MQT_GERAL.xls
MQT_GERAL.xls
Download
Caderno Encargos Procedimento.pdf
Caderno Encargos Procedimento.pdf
Download
Programa Procedimento.pdf
Programa Procedimento.pdf
Download
MQT_GERAL.pdf
MQT_GERAL.pdf
Download
ATL FUNDO DE VILA.rar
ATL FUNDO DE VILA.rar
Download
ATL ESTUDARIA.rar
ATL ESTUDARIA.rar
Download
0032024_INF_Decisão Contratar.pdf
0032024_INF_Decisão Contratar.pdf
Download
Anúncio de procedimento n.º 14752024.pdf
Anúncio de procedimento n.º 14752024.pdf
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.2113968
4/15/2024
255,003.37 Euro
Active
Awarded Company
Contract Value
Document(s)
Emidio & Alvarez, Subcontratas Lda
255,003.37 Euro
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
Suitability to persue the professional activity,including requirements relating to enrolement on professional or trade registers - List and brief description
Alvará ou certificado de empreiteiro de obras públicas emitido pelo Instituto dos Mercados Públicos, do Imobiliário e da Construção, I.P., contendo as seguintes habilitações: - 5ª subcategoria da 1ª categoria, da classe correspondente ao valor da proposta
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
Vision
1
Secção
1.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
Os concorrentes deverão apresentar os preços unitários conforme descrito no mapa excel denominado Medições OBRAS DE REABILITAÇÃO E REQUALIFICAÇÃO ATL GENTE MIÚDA ESTUDARIA PRAÇA BARBEZIEUX e ATL GENTE MIÚDA - FUNDO DE VILA (Preços Unitários).
1,00
VG
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
Evaluation
Evaluation
Vision
Avaliação
Definir modelo de avaliação
Sim
Não
Modalidade de avaliação
Selecione…
Monofator
Método de Avaliação
Selecione…
Manual
Divulgar critérios de avaliação
Sim
Não
Critérios da Avaliação
1 - Evaluation Rules
Critérios da Avaliação
Descrição
Tipo de Fator
Peso (%)
1.
Preço
Preço
100%
Normas de desempate
Definir normas de desempate?
Sim
Não
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
General
PT1.MSG.3476870
Visita ao Local da Obra
2/1/2024 9:45 AM
(UTC 0 hours)
Detail