Contract Notice Detail
This Request was cancelled by the buyer Município de Vale de Cambra on 3/6/2024 11:01:09 AM
((UTC) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London)
Buyer Comments: De acordo com o relatório de não adjudicação anexo.
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
118,935.86 Euro
Request Reference:
OE-CP Nº 4/2024
Request Name:
"REABILITAÇÃO DA ANTIGA ESCOLA DA LOMBA, NO ÂMBITO DA ESTRATÉGIA LOCAL DE HABITAÇÃO
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Canceled
Description:
Execução de obras de alteração de edifício
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Execution of Works
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Lomba 3730 Arões Vale de Cambra Aveiro PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
45262700-8 - Building alteration work
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
1/30/2024 11:21 AM
(UTC 0 hours)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
1/30/2024 11:04 AM
(UTC 0 hours)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
2/29/2024 5:00 PM
(UTC 0 hours)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Warranties?
Yes
Seriousness of the offer
Compliance
Yes
% of contract value
5
Warranty Start Date
-
Warranty End Date
-
Extra-contractual civil liability
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
PROJETO OE-CP 04 24.zip
PROJETO OE-CP 04 24.zip
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.2120569
3/5/2024
0.00 Euro
Active
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
Vision
1
Secção
1.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
Valor da proposta
1,00
VG
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
Evaluation
Evaluation
Vision
Avaliação
Definir modelo de avaliação
Sim
Não
Modalidade de avaliação
Selecione…
Monofator
Método de Avaliação
Selecione…
Manual
Divulgar critérios de avaliação
Sim
Não
Critérios da Avaliação
1 - Evaluation Rules
Critérios da Avaliação
Descrição
Tipo de Fator
Peso (%)
1.
Preço
Preço
100%
Normas de desempate
Definir normas de desempate?
Sim
Não
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
No items found...