Contract Notice Detail

Summary Information

Summary Information
184,635.79 Euro
 
OE-CP Nº 2/2024 
"REABILITAÇÃO DA ANTIGA ESCOLA DE PINTALHOS, NO ÂMBITO DA ESTRATÉGIA LOCAL DE HABITAÇÃO(PRR)". 
Tendering Phase
Awarded
Execução de Obras de Alteração de Edifício 
VortalGOV - Open Tender 

Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract
Execution of Works 
Pintalhos 3730 Macieira de Cambra Vale de Cambra Aveiro PORTUGAL  
45262700-8 - Building alteration work
 
 
 

Scheduling

Scheduling
1/4/2024 4:49 PM (UTC 0 hours)
 
1/4/2024 4:33 PM (UTC 0 hours)
 
2/5/2024 5:00 PM (UTC 0 hours)
 

Financial Settings

Financial Settings
No 

Contract Documents

Contract Documents
Document NameDescriptionDoc Classification
PROJETO OE-CP 02 24.zipPROJETO OE-CP 02 24.zipDownload

Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information
 AwardAward DateAward ValueAward State
  PT1.AWD.21089772/22/2024148,481.75 EuroActive
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
 
    Paviazeméis - Pavimentações de Azeméis, Lda148,481.75 Euro
 
 

Object of contract

No 
No 

Legal, economic, financial and technical information

No 

Questionnaire

Questionnaire
Vision
1
Secção
1.1
Articulado da Consulta

CódigoDescrição QtUnidade
1
.
1,00
VG
Totais(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)

Public Messages

Public Messages
TypeReferenceSubjectDate
No items found...