Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
98,506.80 Euro
Forbid offers above base price:
Request Reference:
1000003452024
Request Name:
SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÕES FIXAS E MÓVEIS, COMUNICAÇÕES UNIFICADAS E SOLUÇÃO DE IVR, PELO PERÍODO DE 12 (DOZE) MESES
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Awarded
Description:
SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÕES FIXAS E MÓVEIS, COMUNICAÇÕES UNIFICADAS E SOLUÇÃO DE IVR, PELO PERÍODO DE 12 (DOZE) MESES
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Lot Name
Lot Base Price
Expected Duration
Lote.1
73,249.71 Euro
12
(
Months
)
Lote.2
24,057.09 Euro
12
(
Months
)
Lote.3
1,200.00 Euro
12
(
Months
)
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Acquisition of Services
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Avenida Carlos Teixeira 3 2674-514 Loures Lisboa PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
64200000-8 - Telecommunications services
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
12/26/2023 10:43 AM
(UTC 0 hours)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
12/26/2023 9:00 AM
(UTC 0 hours)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
1/25/2024 5:00 PM
(UTC 0 hours)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Advance Payments?
No
Define Warranties?
No
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
1000003452024 CADERNO ENCARGOS.pdf
1000003452024 CADERNO ENCARGOS.pdf
Download
Anexo VI lista de equipamentos.xlsx
Anexo VI lista de equipamentos.xlsx
Download
11000005382024 PROGRAMA CONCURSO.pdf
11000005382024 PROGRAMA CONCURSO.pdf
Download
espd-request.pdf
espd-request.pdf
Download
espd-request.xml
espd-request.xml
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.2207182
6/3/2024
22,793.81 Euro
Active
Awarded Company
Contract Value
Document(s)
Awarded lot
Logicalis Portugal, S.A.
22,793.81 Euro
Lote.2
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
1
Questionário
1.1
Secção
1.1.1
Lote 1
Articulado da Consulta
*
(Os valores indicados não incluem o IVA)
Preço Total
Total without VAT
0,00
EUR
Cód. Artigo
Referência Interna
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
Preço Unitário
Preço Total
Reference
1
Internal Reference
Description
Comunicações fixas e móveis
Qty
1,00
Unit
VG
Price per Unit
Total
1.2
Lote 2
Lote 2
*
(Os valores indicados não incluem o IVA)
Preço Total
Total without VAT
0,00
EUR
Cód. Artigo
Referência Interna
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
Preço Unitário
Preço Total
Reference
1
Internal Reference
Description
Comunicações unificadas
Qty
1,00
Unit
VG
Price per Unit
Total
1.3
Lote 3
Lote 3
*
(Os valores indicados não incluem o IVA)
Preço Total
Total without VAT
0,00
EUR
Cód. Artigo
Referência Interna
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
Preço Unitário
Preço Total
Reference
1
Internal Reference
Description
Solução de IVR
Qty
1,00
Unit
VG
Price per Unit
Total
Evaluation
Evaluation
Evaluation General Settings
Evaluation General Settings
Evaluation guideline
MostEconomicallyAdvantageousTender
Evaluation Method
Manual
Evaluation Items
Evaluation Items
Name
Lot
Regras de avaliação para o lote 1
1 - Lote.1
Regras de avaliação para o lote 2
2 - Lote.2
Regras de avaliação para o lote 3
3 - Lote.3
Critérios de Adjudicação
Peso (%)**
1
Preço
100
Define tie breaking rules?
Yes
No
Critérios de Adjudicação
Peso (%)**
1
Preço
100
Define tie breaking rules?
Yes
No
Critérios de Adjudicação
Peso (%)**
1
Preço
100
Define tie breaking rules?
Yes
No
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
No items found...