Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
70,000.00 Euro
Request Reference:
3/2023/CP/JFA
Request Name:
Concurso Público para aquisição de serviços de telecomunicações - internet fixa e móvel, comunicações fixas e móveis e serviços TV – e licenças de Microsoft Office 365 para a Junta de Freguesia do Are
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Awarded
Description:
Concurso Público para aquisição de serviços de telecomunicações - internet fixa e móvel, comunicações fixas e móveis e serviços TV – e licenças de Microsoft Office 365 para a Junta de Freguesia do Areeiro
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Acquisition of Services
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Rua João Villaret, n.º 9 1000-182 Lisboa Lisboa PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
64200000-8 - Telecommunications services
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
48900000-7 - Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
12/6/2023 4:13 PM
(UTC 0 hours)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
12/6/2023 12:00 AM
(UTC 0 hours)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
12/15/2023 6:00 PM
(UTC 0 hours)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Warranties?
No
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
Programa de Concurso.pdf
Programa de Concurso.pdf
Download
Caderno de Encargos.pdf
Caderno de Encargos.pdf
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.2056405
1/16/2024
47,132.96 Euro
Active
Awarded Company
Contract Value
Document(s)
Vodafone Portugal - Comunicações Pessoais, S.A.
47,132.96 Euro
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
Vision
1
Secção
1.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
Valor base do procedimento
1,00
VG
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
Evaluation
Evaluation
Vision
Avaliação
Definir modelo de avaliação
Sim
Não
Modalidade de avaliação
Selecione…
Multifator
Método de Avaliação
Selecione…
Manual
Divulgar critérios de avaliação
Sim
Não
Critérios da Avaliação
1 - Evaluation Rules
Critérios da Avaliação
Descrição
Tipo de Fator
Peso (%)
1.
Preço global da propostas
Preço
90%
2.
Prazo de implementação e instalação
Qualidade
10%
Normas de desempate
Definir normas de desempate?
Sim
Não
Normas de desempate
Nível
Tipo de Norma
Descrição
Critério
1
Outro
Se após a aplicação dos critérios de adjudicação ainda existirem empates, esta aquisição de serviços
-
2
Sorteio
Se ainda assim subsistir o empate, por sorteio realizado pelo Júri na presença de um representante d
-
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
No items found...