Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
515,592.00 Euro
Request Reference:
CI/77/2023
Request Name:
Contratação de Serviços de Comunicações Fixas e Móveis
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Awarded
Description:
Contratação de Serviços de Comunicações Fixas e Móveis
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Acquisition of Services
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Largo Professor Abel Salazar 4099-001 Porto Área Metropolitana do Porto PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
64200000-8 - Telecommunications services
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
12/4/2023 12:06 PM
(UTC 0 hours)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
12/4/2023 11:42 AM
(UTC 0 hours)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
1/12/2024 6:00 PM
(UTC 0 hours)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Warranties?
No
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
CE_CPI 77_2023 comunicacoes_fixas e moveis.pdf
CE_CPI 77_2023 comunicacoes_fixas e moveis.pdf
Download
Programa_CPI_77_2023.docx
Programa_CPI_77_2023.docx
Download
Diário da República.pdf
Diário da República.pdf
Download
DEUCP.zip
DEUCP.zip
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.2088273
2/29/2024
383,972.04 Euro
Active
Awarded Company
Contract Value
Document(s)
Vodafone Portugal - Comunicações Pessoais, S.A.
383,972.04 Euro
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
Vision
1
Lote
1.1
Requisitos extra
Esta lista de preços tem requisitos adicionais. Certifique-se de que tudo está completo em cada linha de artigo.
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
1505001 - Comunicações Móveis 080203 (Unidade)
1,00
UNIDADE
Comentários
Contratação de serviços de comunicações de dados de voz fixa e móveis
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
Evaluation
Evaluation
Vision
Avaliação
Definir modelo de avaliação
Sim
Não
Modalidade de avaliação
Selecione…
Monofator
Método de Avaliação
Selecione…
Manual
Divulgar critérios de avaliação
Sim
Não
Critérios da Avaliação
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
General
PT1.MSG.3419614
Porrogação do prazo da entrega das propostas
1/5/2024 8:46 AM
(UTC 0 hours)
Detail
General
PT1.MSG.3402425
Resposta esclarecimentos
12/22/2023 6:44 PM
(UTC 0 hours)
Detail