Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
127,700.000000 Euro
Forbid offers above base price:
Request Reference:
1900003/2024 - Comunicações 2024 a 2026
Request Name:
1900003/2024 - Fornecimento de Serviços de Comunicações ao CHBM, EPE de 2024 a 2026
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Awarded
Description:
1900003/2024 - Fornecimento de Serviços de Comunicações ao CHBM, EPE de 2024 a 2026
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Lot Name
Lot Base Price
Expected Duration
Lote.1 - Comunicações Móveis e Fixas
50,000.000000 Euro
3
(
Years
)
Lote.2 - Comunicações de mensagens por SMS para soluções SONHO e outros Softwares (SGBD'S)
30,000.000000 Euro
3
(
Years
)
Lote.3 - Ligações Físicas de Comunicações de Dados + Ligações Móveis de Comunicações de Dados
45,000.000000 Euro
3
(
Years
)
Lote.4 - Serviços TV
2,700.000000 Euro
3
(
Years
)
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Acquisition of Services
Main Object CPV Main Category:
AV.MOVIMENTO FORÇAS ARMADAS 2834-003 União das freguesias de Alto do Seixalinho, Santo André e Verderena Barreiro Setúbal PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
64200000-8 - Telecommunications services
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
11/30/2023 9:44 AM
(UTC 0 hours)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
11/30/2023 9:00 AM
(UTC 0 hours)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
12/20/2023 6:00 PM
(UTC 0 hours)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Advance Payments?
No
Define Warranties?
No
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
Programa e Caderno de Encargos - 1900003_2024 - Comunicações 2024 a 2026.pdf
Programa e Caderno de Encargos - 1900003_2024 - Comunicações 2024 a 2026.pdf
Download
ANÚNCIO PROCEDIMENTO N.º 20508_2023.pdf
ANÚNCIO PROCEDIMENTO N.º 20508_2023.pdf
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.2059317
1/5/2024
77,797.44 Euro
Active
Awarded Company
Contract Value
Document(s)
Awarded lot
Vodafone Portugal - Comunicações Pessoais, S.A.
26,564.40 Euro
Lote.1 - Comunicações Móveis e Fixas
Vodafone Portugal - Comunicações Pessoais, S.A.
27,540.00 Euro
Lote.2 - Comunicações de mensagens por SMS para soluções SONHO e outros Softwares (SGBD'S)
Vodafone Portugal - Comunicações Pessoais, S.A.
22,230.00 Euro
Lote.3 - Ligações Físicas de Comunicações de Dados + Ligações Móveis de Comunicações de Dados
MEO - SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÕES E MULTIMÉDIA, S.A.
1,463.04 Euro
Lote.4 - Serviços TV
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
1
Questionário
1.1
Lote 1
Lote 1 - Comunicações Móveis e Fixas
1.1.1
Lote 1
Comunicações Móveis e Fixas
*
(Os valores indicados não incluem o IVA)
Preço Total
Total without VAT
0,000000
EUR
Cód. Artigo
Referência Interna
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
Preço Unitário
Preço Total
Reference
1.1
Internal Reference
Description
Comunicações Móveis
Qty
36,000000
Unit
MES
Price per Unit
Total
Reference
1.2.
Internal Reference
Description
Comunicações Fixas
Qty
36,000000
Unit
MES
Price per Unit
Total
1.2
Lote 2
Lote 2 - Comunicações de mensagens por SMS para solução SONHO e outros Softwares (SGBD'S)
1.2.1
Lote 2
Lote 2 - Comunicações de mensagens por SMS para solução SONHO e outros Softwares (SGBD'S)
*
(Os valores indicados não incluem o IVA)
Preço Total
Total without VAT
0,000000
EUR
Cód. Artigo
Referência Interna
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
Preço Unitário
Preço Total
Reference
2.
Internal Reference
Description
Comunicações de mensagens por SMS para solução SONHO e outros Softwares (SGBD'S)
Qty
36,000000
Unit
MES
Price per Unit
Total
1.3
Lote 3
Lote 3 - Ligações Físicas de Comunicações de Dados + Ligações Móveis de Comunicações de Dados
1.3.1
Lote 3
Lote 3 - Ligações Físicas de Comunicações de Dados + Ligações Móveis de Comunicações de Dados
*
(Os valores indicados não incluem o IVA)
Preço Total
Total without VAT
0,000000
EUR
Cód. Artigo
Referência Interna
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
Preço Unitário
Preço Total
Reference
3.1
Internal Reference
Description
Ligações Físicas de Comunicações de Dados
Qty
36,000000
Unit
MES
Price per Unit
Total
Reference
3.2
Internal Reference
Description
Ligações Móveis de Comunicações de Dados
Qty
36,000000
Unit
MES
Price per Unit
Total
1.4
Lote 4
Lote 4 - Serviços de TV
1.4.1
Lote 4
Lote 4 - Serviços de TV
*
(Os valores indicados não incluem o IVA)
Preço Total
Total without VAT
0,000000
EUR
Cód. Artigo
Referência Interna
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
Preço Unitário
Preço Total
Reference
4
Internal Reference
Description
Serviços de TV
Qty
36,000000
Unit
MES
Price per Unit
Total
Evaluation
Evaluation
Evaluation General Settings
Evaluation General Settings
Evaluation guideline
LowestPrice
Evaluation Method
Manual
Evaluation Notes
O modelo de avaliação encontra-se definido nas peças do procedimento
Evaluation Items
Evaluation Items
Name
Lot
Regras de avaliação para o lote 1
1 - Lote.1 - Comunicações Móveis e Fixas
Regras de avaliação para o lote 2
2 - Lote.2 - Comunicações de mensagens por SMS para soluções SONHO e outros Softwares (SGBD'S)
Regras de avaliação para o lote 3
3 - Lote.3 - Ligações Físicas de Comunicações de Dados + Ligações Móveis de Comunicações de Dados
Regras de avaliação para o lote 4
4 - Lote.4 - Serviços TV
Critérios de Adjudicação
Peso (%)**
1
Preço
100
Define tie breaking rules?
Yes
No
Critérios de Adjudicação
Peso (%)**
1
Preço
100
Define tie breaking rules?
Yes
No
Critérios de Adjudicação
Peso (%)**
1
Preço
100
Define tie breaking rules?
Yes
No
Critérios de Adjudicação
Peso (%)**
1
Preço
100
Define tie breaking rules?
Yes
No
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
No items found...