Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
158,413.96 Euro
Forbid offers above base price:
Request Reference:
746/2023
Request Name:
Concurso Público sem publicação no Jornal Oficial da União Europeia para aquisição de serviço unificado de comunicações fixas, móveis e internet para o Centro Hospitalar Universitário do Algarve, E.P.
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
ClosedForReplies
Description:
Concurso Público sem publicação no Jornal Oficial da União Europeia para aquisição de serviço unificado de comunicações fixas, móveis e internet para o Centro Hospitalar Universitário do Algarve, E.P.E.
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Central Purchasing Bodies
Central Purchasing Bodies
Company Name
VAT
Location
Centro Hospitalar Universitário do Algarve, E.P.E. (inativo)
5107459970
PT
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Acquisition of Services
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Avenida 5 de Outubro nº 125 1050-052 Lisboa Lisboa PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
64200000-8 - Telecommunications services
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
11/27/2023 4:12 PM
(UTC 0 hours)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
11/27/2023 12:00 AM
(UTC 0 hours)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
12/4/2023 6:00 PM
(UTC 0 hours)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Advance Payments?
No
Define Warranties?
No
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
Anexo III - Consumo estimado.xlsx
Anexo III - Consumo estimado.xlsx
Download
Anexo III - Modelo de Resposta.xlsx
Anexo III - Modelo de Resposta.xlsx
Download
Caderno de Encargos 746_2023.pdf
Caderno de Encargos 746_2023.pdf
Download
Programa de Concurso 746_2023.pdf
Programa de Concurso 746_2023.pdf
Download
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
1
Questionário
1.1
Secção
1.1.1
Articulado da Consulta
*
(Os valores indicados não incluem o IVA)
Preço Total
Total without VAT
0,00
EUR
Cód. Artigo
Referência Interna
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
Preço Unitário
Preço Total
Reference
1
Internal Reference
Description
CHUA
Qty
1,00
Unit
VG
Price per Unit
Total
Evaluation
Evaluation
Evaluation General Settings
Evaluation General Settings
Evaluation guideline
MostEconomicallyAdvantageousTender
Evaluation Method
Manual
Evaluation Items
Evaluation Items
Name
Lot
Critérios da Avaliação
Critérios de Adjudicação
Peso (%)**
1
Preço
100
Define tie breaking rules?
Yes
No
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
No items found...