Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
125,000.00 Euro
Request Reference:
8/CPN/BS/2023
Request Name:
- AQUISIÇÃO DE ACESSO AOS SISTEMAS DE COMUNICAÇÕES FIXAS, MOVEIS DE VOZ, DADOS E SMS; AQUISIÇÃO DE SISTEMAS DE COMUNICAÇÃO M2M, AQUISIÇÃO DE PLATAFORMA, ENVIO DE EMAILS E SMS, AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Awarded
Description:
AQUISIÇÃO DE ACESSO AOS SISTEMAS DE COMUNICAÇÕES FIXAS, MOVEIS DE VOZ, DADOS E SMS; AQUISIÇÃO DE SISTEMAS DE COMUNICAÇÃO M2M, AQUISIÇÃO DE PLATAFORMA, ENVIO DE EMAILS E SMS, AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE INTERNET COM IPFIXO E AQUISIÇÃO SERVIÇOS DE TELEVISÃO
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Acquisition of Services
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Rua Jose Pereira Barradas 7570-281 Grândola Setúbal PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
64200000-8 - Telecommunications services
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
8/30/2023 3:53 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
8/30/2023 2:42 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
9/14/2023 7:00 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Warranties?
No
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
CADERNO DE ENCARGOS.pdf
CADERNO DE ENCARGOS.pdf
Download
PROGRAMA DE PROCEDIMENTO.pdf
PROGRAMA DE PROCEDIMENTO.pdf
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.1987972
10/24/2023
85,258.68 Euro
Active
Awarded Company
Contract Value
Document(s)
MEO - SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÕES E MULTIMÉDIA, S.A.
85,258.68 Euro
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
Vision
1
Secção
1.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
ACESSO AOS SISTEMAS DE COMUNICAÇÕES FIXAS, MOVEIS DE VOZ, DADOS E SMS; SISTEMAS DE COMUNICAÇÃO M2M, PLATAFORMA, ENVIO DE EMAILS E SMS, SERVIÇOS DE INTERNET COM IPFIXO E SERVIÇOS DE TELEVISÃO
1,00
UN
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
Evaluation
Evaluation
Vision
undefinedundefined
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
No items found...