Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
193,000.00 Euro
Request Reference:
CP.2023.0004.BPF
Request Name:
Contrato de Prestação de Serviços de Comunicações de dados, de rede fixa e de rede móvel
Phase:
Fase de Qualificação de Concorrentes
State:
Awarded
Description:
Prestação de Serviços de Comunicações de dados, de rede fixa e de rede móvel
Procedure Type:
PublicoComPreviaQualificacaoSimplificado
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Acquisition of Services
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Rua Prof. Mota Pinto, 42F, 2º andar, sala 211 4100-353 Porto Área Metropolitana do Porto PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
64200000-8 - Telecommunications services
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
8/17/2023 4:39 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
8/16/2023 2:54 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
8/28/2023 6:00 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Warranties?
No
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
CP.2023.0004.BPF Comunicações 0.1.2 Programa do Procedimento_vf.pdf
CP.2023.0004.BPF Comunicações 0.1.2 Programa do Procedimento_vf.pdf
Download
CP.2023.0004.BPF Comunicações 0.1.3 Caderno de Encargos_vf.pdf
CP.2023.0004.BPF Comunicações 0.1.3 Caderno de Encargos_vf.pdf
Download
CP.2023.0004.BPF Comunicações 0.1.2 Programa do Procedimento_Anexo I.docx
CP.2023.0004.BPF Comunicações 0.1.2 Programa do Procedimento_Anexo I.docx
Download
CP.2023.0004.BPF Comunicações 0.1.2 Programa do Procedimento_Anexo II.docx
CP.2023.0004.BPF Comunicações 0.1.2 Programa do Procedimento_Anexo II.docx
Download
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
Vision
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
No items found...