Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
102,095.64 Euro
Request Reference:
95/SOFCOM/2023
Request Name:
Fornecimento de serviços de Comunicações
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Awarded
Description:
Fornecimento de serviços de Comunicações
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Lot Name
Lot Base Price
Expected Duration
Lote 1
-
36
(
Months
)
Lote 2
-
36
(
Months
)
Lote 3
-
36
(
Months
)
Lote 4
-
36
(
Months
)
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Acquisition of Services
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Rua Isabel Maria Picão 7350 - 476 Assunção, Ajuda, Salvador e Santo Ildefonso Elvas Portalegre PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
64200000-8 - Telecommunications services
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
8/1/2023 4:29 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
8/1/2023 4:27 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
8/14/2023 5:00 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Warranties?
No
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
Programa de Concurso.pdf
Programa de Concurso.pdf
Download
Mapas.rar
Mapas.rar
Download
D.R..pdf
D.R..pdf
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.1948358
9/1/2023
60,022.80 Euro
Active
Awarded Company
Contract Value
Document(s)
Awarded lot
MEO - SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÕES E MULTIMÉDIA, S.A.
2,563.20 Euro
Lote 1
ONECOM, LDA
32,400.00 Euro
Lote 2
MEO - SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÕES E MULTIMÉDIA, S.A.
13,291.92 Euro
Lote 3
MEO - SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÕES E MULTIMÉDIA, S.A.
11,767.68 Euro
Lote 4
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
Vision
1
Título do Lote
Lote 1
Preço Base
4 896,00
1.1
Articulado
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1.1.1
Lote 1 - Fornecimento de Comunicações Móveis dos eleitos do município
36,00
MES
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
2
Título do Lote
Lote 2
Preço Base
54 000,00
2.1
Articulado
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
2.1.1
Lote 2 - Fornecimento de serviços de comunicações, serviços de locação de centrais telefónicas nos edifícios e instalações dos agrupamentos escolares
36,00
MES
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
3
Título do Lote
Lote 3
Preço Base
28 470,96
3.1
Articulado
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
3.1.1
Lote 3 - Fornecimento de serviços de comunicações nos edifícios e instalações dos agrupamentos escolares
36,00
MES
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
4
Título do Lote
Lote 4
Preço Base
14 728,68
4.1
Articulado
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
4.1.1
Lote 4 - Fornecimento de serviços de Comunicações, (Banda larga, telefones, voz fixo, elevadores e alarmes, serviços TV+NET+Telefone)
36,00
MES
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
Evaluation
Evaluation
Vision
Avaliação
Definir modelo de avaliação
Sim
Não
Modalidade de avaliação
Selecione…
Monofator
Método de Avaliação
Selecione…
Manual
Divulgar critérios de avaliação
Sim
Não
Critérios da Avaliação
1 - Lote 1
Critérios da Avaliação
Descrição
Tipo de Fator
Peso (%)
1.
Preço
Preço
100%
Normas de desempate
Definir normas de desempate?
Sim
Não
2 - Lote 2
Critérios da Avaliação
Descrição
Tipo de Fator
Peso (%)
1.
Preço
Preço
100%
Normas de desempate
3 - Lote 3
Critérios da Avaliação
Descrição
Tipo de Fator
Peso (%)
1.
Preço
Preço
100%
Normas de desempate
4 - Lote 4
Critérios da Avaliação
Descrição
Tipo de Fator
Peso (%)
1.
Preço
Preço
100%
Normas de desempate
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
No items found...