Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
367,453.47 Euro
Request Reference:
Concurso Público N.º 09PF/2023
Request Name:
Concurso Público N.º 09PF/2023 - Aquisição de “UPGRADE” dos Sistemas de Comunicações de Voz (Central Telefónica e Contact Center), dos SMAS de Sintra
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Awarded
Description:
Aquisição de “UPGRADE” dos Sistemas de Comunicações de Voz (Central Telefónica e Contact Center), dos SMAS de Sintra
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Acquisition of Services
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Serviços Municipalizados de Água e Saneamentode Sintra Av.ª Movimento das Forças Armadas, 16 2714-503 Sintra União das freguesias de Sintra (Santa Maria e São Miguel, São Martinho e São Pedro de Penaferrim) Sintra Lisboa PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
64200000-8 - Telecommunications services
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
7/31/2023 6:41 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
7/31/2023 4:14 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
9/1/2023 5:00 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Warranties?
Yes
Seriousness of the offer
Compliance
Yes
% of contract value
5
Warranty Start Date
-
Warranty End Date
-
Extra-contractual civil liability
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
espd-request.zip
espd-request.zip
Download
Anúncio DR 12851-2023.pdf
Anúncio DR 12851-2023.pdf
Download
Deliberação CA - Programa e CE.pdf
Deliberação CA - Programa e CE.pdf
Download
Anuncio JOUE_2023-OJS146-466811-pt.pdf
Anuncio JOUE_2023-OJS146-466811-pt.pdf
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.1986962
12/12/2023
297,950.00 Euro
Active
Awarded Company
Contract Value
Document(s)
2007Com, Lda
297,950.00 Euro
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
Vision
1
Secção
1.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
Aquisição de UPGRADE dos Sistemas de Comunicações de Voz (Central Telefónica e Contact Center), dos SMAS de Sintra
1,00
UN
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
Evaluation
Evaluation
Vision
Avaliação
Definir modelo de avaliação
Sim
Não
Modalidade de avaliação
Selecione…
Monofator
Método de Avaliação
Selecione…
Manual
Divulgar critérios de avaliação
Sim
Não
Critérios da Avaliação
1 - Evaluation Rules
Critérios da Avaliação
Descrição
Tipo de Fator
Peso (%)
1.
Preço
Preço
100%
Normas de desempate
Definir normas de desempate?
Sim
Não
Normas de desempate
Nível
Tipo de Norma
Descrição
Critério
1
Outro
Proposta com o menor prazo de entrega das licenças e equipamentos
-
2
Outro
Proposta com o menor prazo de implementação apresentado
-
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
No items found...