Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
90,000.00 Euro
Request Reference:
70/SC/2023
Request Name:
Aquisição de Serviços de Telecomunicações Móveis, com Cartões Integrados em VPN (Rede Privada Virtual) - 2023-2026
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Awarded
Description:
Aquisição de Serviços de Telecomunicações Móveis, com Cartões Integrados em VPN (Rede Privada Virtual) - 2023-2026
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Acquisition of Services
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Praça do Município 6230-338 União das freguesias de Fundão, Valverde, Donas, Aldeia de Joanes e Aldeia Nova do Cabo Fundão Castelo Branco PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
64200000-8 - Telecommunications services
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
7/11/2023 10:56 AM
(UTC +1 hour)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
7/11/2023 10:23 AM
(UTC +1 hour)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
7/22/2023 5:00 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Warranties?
No
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
Caderno de Encargos.pdf
Caderno de Encargos.pdf
Download
Programa de Concurso.pdf
Programa de Concurso.pdf
Download
Caderno de Encargos-Retificado.pdf
Caderno de Encargos-Retificado.pdf
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.1939666
11/15/2023
60,476.40 Euro
Active
Awarded Company
Contract Value
Document(s)
MEO - SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÕES E MULTIMÉDIA, S.A.
60,476.40 Euro
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
Vision
1
Secção
1.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
Total dos serviços de comunicação de voz fixa, móvel e dados
36,00
MS
2
Saldo estimado para comunicações extra e serviços adicionais(componente variável e não vinculativa)
36,00
MS
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
Evaluation
Evaluation
Visão
Avaliação
Definir modelo de avaliação
Sim
Não
Modalidade de avaliação
Selecione…
Multifator
Método de Avaliação
Selecione…
Manual
Divulgar critérios de avaliação
Sim
Não
Critérios da Avaliação
1 - Regras de Avaliação
Critérios da Avaliação
Descrição
Tipo de Fator
Peso (%)
1.
Fator Preço
Preço
60%
2.
Fator Cobertura / Disponibilidade de serviço
Qualidade
40%
Normas de desempate
Definir normas de desempate?
Sim
Não
Normas de desempate
Nível
Tipo de Norma
Descrição
Critério
1
Outro
O da proposta que apresente maior pontuação no fator preço
-
2
Outro
Proposta que apresente maior pontuação no fator qualidade/condições de fornecimento
-
3
Sorteio
Sorteio
-
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
General
PT1.MSG.3111442
Esclarecimentos e erros e omissões
7/18/2023 3:35 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Detail