Contract Notice Detail
This Request was cancelled by the buyer Município da Trofa on 8/29/2023 2:24:00 PM
((UTC) Dublin, Edinburgh, Lisbon, London (Summer Daylight))
Buyer Comments: Decisão de Não Adjudicação/Revogação ao abrigo da alínea b) do n.º 1 do art.º 79 do CCP, ex vi n.º 1 do art.º 80.º do CCP - fundamentos no Relatório Final
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
130,000.00 Euro
Request Reference:
10606/2023
Request Name:
AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÕES
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Canceled
Description:
AQUISIÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÕES
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Acquisition of Services
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Rua das Indústrias, 393 4786-909 União das freguesias de Bougado (São Martinho e Santiago) Trofa Área Metropolitana do Porto PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
64200000-8 - Telecommunications services
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
6/26/2023 5:50 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
6/26/2023 2:56 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
7/6/2023 11:59 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Warranties?
No
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
Modelo de avaliação.pdf
Modelo de avaliação.pdf
Download
Aviso DR 10606_2023.pdf
Aviso DR 10606_2023.pdf
Download
RAIAT-V2-ARQ-05-PE.pdf
RAIAT-V2-ARQ-05-PE.pdf
Download
RAIAT-V2-ARQ-07-PE.pdf
RAIAT-V2-ARQ-07-PE.pdf
Download
Programa de Procedimento.pdf
Programa de Procedimento.pdf
Download
Caderno de Encargos.pdf
Caderno de Encargos.pdf
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.1923309
8/24/2023
0.00 Euro
Active
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
No
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
Vision
1
Secção
1.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
Aquisição de Serviços de Comunicações
1,00
VG
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
Evaluation
Evaluation
Vision
Avaliação
Definir modelo de avaliação
Sim
Não
Modalidade de avaliação
Selecione…
Multifator
Método de Avaliação
Selecione…
Manual
Divulgar critérios de avaliação
Sim
Não
Critérios da Avaliação
1 - Evaluation Rules
Critérios da Avaliação
Descrição
Tipo de Fator
Peso (%)
1.
Preço (de acordo com o modelo de avaliação anexo ao programa de procedimento)
Preço
90%
2.
Valia técnica (de acordo com o modelo de avaliação anexo ao programa de procedimento)
Qualidade
10%
Normas de desempate
Definir normas de desempate?
Sim
Não
Normas de desempate
Nível
Tipo de Norma
Descrição
Critério
1
Sorteio
desempate
-
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
General
PT1.MSG.3081544
Resposta aos pedidos de esclarecimentos
6/30/2023 5:35 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Detail