Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information
Summary Information
Base Total Price:
200,000.00 Euro
Request Reference:
2023/300.10.005/974
Request Name:
Aquisição de serviços de comunicações fixas e móveis de voz e dados para o Município de Lagos
Phase:
Tendering Phase
State:
Awarded
Description:
Aquisição de serviços de comunicações fixas e móveis de voz e dados para o Município de Lagos
Procedure Type:
VortalGOV - Open Tender
Object of the Contract
Object of the Contract
Type of Contract:
Acquisition of Services
Main Object CPV Main Category:
Paços do Concelho Séc. XXI, Praça do Município Lagos 8600-293 São Gonçalo de Lagos Lagos Faro PORTUGAL
CPV Main Vocabulary
64200000-8 - Telecommunications services
CPV Supplementary Vocabulary
Additional Classifications List
Scheduling
Scheduling
Request online publishing date:
6/15/2023 4:52 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
National official publishing date and time (DR):
6/15/2023 4:40 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Due datetime for receiving replies:
6/30/2023 5:00 PM
(UTC +1 hour)
Financial Settings
Financial Settings
Define Warranties?
No
Contract Documents
Contract Documents
Document Name
Description
Doc Classification
matriz quantidades.xlsx
matriz quantidades.xlsx
Download
caderno de encargos.pdf
caderno de encargos.pdf
Download
programa do procedimento.pdf
programa do procedimento.pdf
Download
ata esclarecimentos_retif_alt_peças.pdf
ata esclarecimentos_retif_alt_peças.pdf
Download
Award and Contract Information
Award and Contract Information
Award
Award Date
Award Value
Award State
PT1.AWD.1912467
7/25/2023
200,000.00 Euro
Active
Awarded Company
Contract Value
Document(s)
MEO - SERVIÇOS DE COMUNICAÇÕES E MULTIMÉDIA, S.A.
200,000.00 Euro
Object of contract
This contract is subject to renewal?
Yes
Max Number of Renewals
2
The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds?
No
Legal, economic, financial and technical information
The contract is reserved to sheltered workshops and economic operators aiming at the social and professional integration of disabled or disadvantaged persons?
No
Questionnaire
Questionnaire
Vision
1
Secção
1.1
Articulado da Consulta
Código
Descrição
Qt
Unidade
1
Aquisição de serviços de comunicações fixas e móveis de voz e dados para o Município de Lagos
1,00
VG
Totais
(Os valores mostrados não incluem IVA)
1.2
matriz quantidades.xlsx
Modelo:
matriz quantidades.xlsx
Evaluation
Evaluation
Vision
Avaliação
Definir modelo de avaliação
Sim
Não
Modalidade de avaliação
Selecione…
Monofator
Método de Avaliação
Selecione…
Manual
Divulgar critérios de avaliação
Sim
Não
Critérios da Avaliação
1 - Evaluation Rules
Critérios da Avaliação
Descrição
Tipo de Fator
Peso (%)
1.
Preço
-
100%
Normas de desempate
Definir normas de desempate?
Sim
Não
Public Messages
Public Messages
Type
Reference
Subject
Date
No items found...