Contract Notice Detail

Summary Information

Summary Information
10,000.00 Euro
 
CP 3002/20 
Substituição de Ventiladores de Extracção nas Instalações Sanitárias 
Tendering Phase
Awarded
CP 3002/20 - Substituição de Ventiladores de Extracção nas Instalações Sanitárias 
VortalGOV - Open Tender 

Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract
Supplies Acquisition 
Rua Dr António Bernardino de Almeida 4200-072 Porto Área Metropolitana do Porto PORTUGAL  
31700000-3 - Electronic, electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies
 
 
 

Scheduling

Scheduling
1/14/2021 6:17 PM (UTC 0 hours)
 
1/14/2021 5:00 PM (UTC 0 hours)
 
1/24/2021 5:00 PM (UTC 0 hours)
 

Financial Settings

Financial Settings
No 
No 

Contract Documents

Contract Documents
Document NameDescriptionDoc Classification
Peças do Procedimento.pdfPeças do Procedimento.pdfDownload

Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information
 AwardAward DateAward ValueAward State
  PT1.AWD.12172003/5/20214,681.65 EuroActive
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
 
    OPENLINE FACILITY SERVICES, SA4,681.65 Euro
 
 

Legal, economic, financial and technical information

No 

Questionnaire

Questionnaire
 
 
 1 
Questionário
 1.1  
 Secção
 1.1.1   
Articulado da Consulta *
(Os valores indicados não incluem o IVA)
     
Preço Total
0,00
EUR
     
 
Cód. ArtigoReferência InternaDescriçãoQtUnidadePreço UnitárioPreço Total
     
1
Substituição de Ventiladores de Extracção nas Instalações Sanitárias
1,00
VG

Public Messages

Public Messages
TypeReferenceSubjectDate
No items found...